Filter

UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
 
DatoLengdeArtRedskapVald/SoneNavnBildeSatt utOppdrett
28.06.202084,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness
28.06.202063,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Tore Tore Botillen (Team Aqua)
28.06.202061,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Sæthre Soløst
28.06.202061,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202061,0 Ørret ELV Ole Martin Døsen
28.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Thorsteinsen
28.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
28.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Kringler(Rendalsmaffian) X
28.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
28.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Sæthre Soløst
28.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Anders Oddlien
28.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
28.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20)
28.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202052,0 Ørret ELV Alex Aasbrenn X
28.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Nina Våler
28.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Egil Magnar Berger
28.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Roar Pettersen ( team thai)
28.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin
28.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Arve magnar bakken Team Festus X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Per Magne Ophus
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Stein Stensløkken Eriksen X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret ELV Ole Martin Døsen X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Tore Finberg (Team Håvmestern)
28.06.202049,0 Ørret ELV Ole Martin Døsen
28.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Thomas Raaness
28.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Julie Myhrhagen
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20)
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli)
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Tore Høgberg X
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Aksel Aasbrenn Moen X
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix(
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Mats Erik Arnesen
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Heidi Andresen
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Almenningen (Team Hauen)
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Johnny Høgli X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
28.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
28.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Jonas Berge Moen X
28.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke)
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Martinsen X
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Carl Gjermund Haugen, Team amatør
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Lill Hauerberg Jensen(team Jensen)
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Per Ivar Holen
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Lenroy white/team øst
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Silje Borkhus Otnes
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
28.06.202040,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken
28.06.202039,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken
28.06.202039,0 Ørret ELV Stein Tore enger
28.06.202036,0 Ørret SJØ Ravn Nathaniel Nævra-Eriksen
28.06.202034,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken X
28.06.202034,0 Ørret ELV Brede Svelstad
28.06.202033,0 Ørret ELV Liv Monica Kikut
28.06.202033,0 Ørret ELV Trond Erik Hagen
28.06.202032,0 Ørret ELV Gunnar Kikut
28.06.202030,0 Ørret SJØ Mikolaj Stefaniak X
27.06.202071,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås
27.06.202070,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås X
27.06.202068,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202066,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202061,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
27.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Mikkel Mobekk (Team Gullkroken) X
27.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
27.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
27.06.202059,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
27.06.202059,0 Ørret ELV Stian ellingsdalen
27.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
27.06.202058,0 Ørret ELV Lars Gangås
27.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Mellum(team Bånnski)
27.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
27.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Tore Høgberg X
27.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Karl Even Olbergsveen(trollingteam saga)
27.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Tor Inge Snekkermoen
27.06.202056,0 Ørret ELV Anders Svalstad X
27.06.202055,0 Ørret ELV Inge Rønning X
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Thomas Lundgård
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Egil Magnar Berger
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Rødningsand
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Nina Larsen Raaness
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix( X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Erik Berntsen X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret ELV Anders Svalstad X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Ivar Burås Team BURRE
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Fred Olsen / Pål Bood X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret ELV Kjetil Nerli
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Per Magne Skogli. Team Linnes
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke)
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ georg larsen
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Thron Mellemstuen
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Rønning (Team Storsjø)
27.06.202051,0 Ørret ELV Truls Bosmen X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ André Sletner-Arnesen
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret ELV Lars Gangås X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret ELV Joh-Are Skoglund
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Stig Are Saxerud (Team Kæru)
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Artur Stefaniak X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Wiktor Enoksen
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Tor Inge Snekkermoen
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Ivar Fagernes
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Stig Roar Løvbakke
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Erik Arnesen
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kim Frode Ophus (Team Sælapinnen)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Stein Stensløkken Eriksen
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Tom André Lunde
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli)
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Øistein kristensen (Team Lillehammer)
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Thorsteinsen
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Kjell Ola stubsveen X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Kaisa Gillerholtmoen X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks)
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arve magnar bakken Team Festus
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Mikkel Mobekk (Team Gullkroken) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Sæthre Soløst
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ baard fredriksen.
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Martinsen X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Kim Frode Ophus (Team Sælapinnen) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Lars Henrik Skulstad X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Lars Henrik Skulstad X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret ELV Erlend sand X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Tore Finberg (Team Håvmestern) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Olaf Johnsen
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Per Ivar Holen
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Ole André Edvardsen(Team Pilten) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Erik Berntsen X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Gimse
27.06.202044,0 Ørret ELV Bjørnar Rønning
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten)
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Lars Christian Øien X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret ELV Bjørge Sand X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Kjell Anders Enoksen
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Ingrid Senderud (Team Elias ) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Ole Eriksen X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Tor Inge Snekkermoen
27.06.202043,0 Ørret ELV Anders Svalstad X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Jonas Berge Moen X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret ELV Inge Rønning X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Atle Grønstad Skjæret (team motorstopp) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Roar Pettersen ( team thai) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Lenroy white/team øst
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Ragnar Helstad
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Egil Magnar Berger
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Ivar Burås Team BURRE
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Martinsen X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret ELV Inge Rønning X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Tore Tore Botillen (Team Aqua) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Knut larsen
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202041,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken
27.06.202040,0 Ørret ELV Kjetil Nerli
27.06.202039,0 Ørret SJØ Daniel Otterstad X
27.06.202039,0 Ørret ELV Steinar Opsahl
27.06.202038,0 Ørret ELV Anders Svalstad X
27.06.202034,0 Ørret SJØ Sondre Våler Øien X
27.06.202034,0 Ørret ELV Magnus Lilletjernbakken
27.06.202033,0 Ørret ELV Stian ellingsdalen X
27.06.202029,0 Ørret SJØ Aksel Aasbrenn Moen X
27.06.202027,0 Ørret ELV Elias Nygård Brenden
27.06.202018,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202017,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
27.06.202016,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202014,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202014,0 Ørret ELV Sigrid Illevold Ophus
27.06.202013,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
27.06.202013,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202012,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202010,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
26.06.202071,0 Ørret SJØ Kim Frode Ophus (Team Sælapinnen)
26.06.202064,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
26.06.202062,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro)
26.06.202061,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
26.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Kjetil Granli (Team Granli)
26.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin
26.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Mellum(team Bånnski)
26.06.202057,0 Ørret ELV Magnus Lilletjernbakken
26.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Erik Berntsen X
26.06.202056,0 Ørret ELV Lars Gangås
26.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
26.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
26.06.202055,0 Ørret ELV Lars Ivar Rindhølen
26.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Erik Berntsen
26.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Ragnar Helstad X
26.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202053,0 Ørret ELV Ole Martin Døsen X
26.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Stig Ove Gjelseth
26.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
26.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
26.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Arve magnar bakken Team Festus X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret ELV Magnus Lilletjernbakken X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Henning Olsen (team Ilseng)
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Lasse Pedersen
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness X
26.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Henning Olsen (team Ilseng)
26.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Grete Ophus
26.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Arve magnar bakken Team Festus X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret ELV Lars Gangås
26.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret ELV Stein Tore enger
26.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
26.06.202048,0 Ørret ELV Inge Rønning X
26.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix( X
26.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Tore Høgberg
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Henning Olsen (team Ilseng)
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret ELV Line Klinkenberg
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro)
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix( X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix( X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Erik Heesbråten X
26.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ georg larsen
26.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Ole Eriksen
26.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks)
26.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
26.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro)
26.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Stig Ove Gjelseth X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Johnny Høgli X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Kim Frode Ophus (Team Sælapinnen)
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Kringler(Rendalsmaffian) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Harald Gjønnes X
26.06.202041,0 Ørret ELV Stian ellingsdalen X
26.06.202041,0 Ørret ELV Maria Myhrhagen
26.06.202040,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken
26.06.202038,0 Ørret SJØ Sondre Våler Øien X
26.06.202035,0 Ørret SJØ Jorid Sandnes Mellemstuen X
26.06.202034,0 Ørret SJØ Jorid Sandnes Mellemstuen X
26.06.202033,0 Ørret SJØ Sondre Våler Øien X
26.06.202033,0 Ørret ELV Jon Mjørud Hansen X
26.06.202032,0 Ørret SJØ Mads strand X
26.06.202030,0 Ørret SJØ Jorid Sandnes Mellemstuen X
26.06.202022,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
26.06.202018,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
26.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202013,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202012,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202011,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
26.06.202010,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
234.