Filter

UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
 
DatoLengdeArtRedskapVald/SoneNavnBildeSatt utOppdrett
28.06.202084,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness
28.06.202063,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Tore Tore Botillen (Team Aqua)
28.06.202061,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Sæthre Soløst
28.06.202061,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202061,0 Ørret ELV Ole Martin Døsen
28.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Thorsteinsen
28.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
28.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
28.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Kringler(Rendalsmaffian) X
28.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Sæthre Soløst
28.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Anders Oddlien
28.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
28.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20)
28.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202052,0 Ørret ELV Alex Aasbrenn X
28.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Nina Våler
28.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Egil Magnar Berger
28.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin
28.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Arve magnar bakken Team Festus X
28.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Roar Pettersen ( team thai)
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Per Magne Ophus
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Stein Stensløkken Eriksen X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness X
28.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Tore Finberg (Team Håvmestern)
28.06.202050,0 Ørret ELV Ole Martin Døsen X
28.06.202049,0 Ørret ELV Ole Martin Døsen
28.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Thomas Raaness
28.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Julie Myhrhagen
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Tore Høgberg X
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20)
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli)
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Aksel Aasbrenn Moen X
28.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix(
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Mats Erik Arnesen
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås X
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Heidi Andresen
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Almenningen (Team Hauen)
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Johnny Høgli X
28.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
28.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
28.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Jonas Berge Moen X
28.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke)
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Lill Hauerberg Jensen(team Jensen)
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Martinsen X
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Carl Gjermund Haugen, Team amatør
28.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Per Ivar Holen
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Lenroy white/team øst
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Silje Borkhus Otnes
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
28.06.202040,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken
28.06.202039,0 Ørret ELV Stein Tore enger
28.06.202039,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken
28.06.202036,0 Ørret SJØ Ravn Nathaniel Nævra-Eriksen
28.06.202034,0 Ørret ELV Brede Svelstad
28.06.202034,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken X
28.06.202033,0 Ørret ELV Liv Monica Kikut
28.06.202033,0 Ørret ELV Trond Erik Hagen
28.06.202032,0 Ørret ELV Gunnar Kikut
28.06.202030,0 Ørret SJØ Mikolaj Stefaniak X
27.06.202071,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås
27.06.202070,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås X
27.06.202068,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202066,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202061,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
27.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Mikkel Mobekk (Team Gullkroken) X
27.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
27.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
27.06.202059,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
27.06.202059,0 Ørret ELV Stian ellingsdalen
27.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Mellum(team Bånnski)
27.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
27.06.202058,0 Ørret ELV Lars Gangås
27.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
27.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Tore Høgberg X
27.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Karl Even Olbergsveen(trollingteam saga)
27.06.202056,0 Ørret ELV Anders Svalstad X
27.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Tor Inge Snekkermoen
27.06.202055,0 Ørret ELV Inge Rønning X
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Thomas Lundgård
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Egil Magnar Berger
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Rødningsand
27.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Nina Larsen Raaness
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix( X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Erik Berntsen X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret ELV Anders Svalstad X
27.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Ivar Burås Team BURRE
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Fred Olsen / Pål Bood X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret ELV Kjetil Nerli
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
27.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Per Magne Skogli. Team Linnes
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ georg larsen
27.06.202051,0 Ørret ELV Joh-Are Skoglund
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke)
27.06.202051,0 Ørret ELV Truls Bosmen X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Rønning (Team Storsjø)
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ André Sletner-Arnesen
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Thron Mellemstuen
27.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202051,0 Ørret ELV Lars Gangås X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Stig Are Saxerud (Team Kæru)
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Wiktor Enoksen
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Artur Stefaniak X
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Tor Inge Snekkermoen
27.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Ivar Fagernes
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Stig Roar Løvbakke
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness
27.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Stein Stensløkken Eriksen
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Erik Arnesen
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kim Frode Ophus (Team Sælapinnen)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Tom André Lunde
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli)
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Thorsteinsen
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Øistein kristensen (Team Lillehammer)
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks)
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Kaisa Gillerholtmoen X
27.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Kjell Ola stubsveen X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ baard fredriksen.
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Sæthre Soløst
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arve magnar bakken Team Festus
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Mikkel Mobekk (Team Gullkroken) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Martinsen X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Kim Frode Ophus (Team Sælapinnen) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Lars Henrik Skulstad X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Lars Henrik Skulstad X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Tore Finberg (Team Håvmestern) X
27.06.202045,0 Ørret ELV Erlend sand X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Olaf Johnsen
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Per Ivar Holen
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Ole André Edvardsen(Team Pilten) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Lars Christian Øien X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Erik Berntsen X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten)
27.06.202044,0 Ørret ELV Bjørnar Rønning
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Arne Ås
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Gimse
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Kjell Anders Enoksen
27.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Ingrid Senderud (Team Elias ) X
27.06.202044,0 Ørret ELV Bjørge Sand X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret ELV Anders Svalstad X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Tor Inge Snekkermoen
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Ole Eriksen X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Lenroy white/team øst
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret ELV Inge Rønning X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Jonas Berge Moen X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Atle Grønstad Skjæret (team motorstopp) X
27.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Roar Pettersen ( team thai) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Ragnar Helstad
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Egil Magnar Berger
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Martinsen X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Ivar Burås Team BURRE
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret ELV Inge Rønning X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Tore Tore Botillen (Team Aqua) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Knut larsen
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Fredrik Bjørnstad (team SandBjørn) X
27.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
27.06.202041,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken
27.06.202040,0 Ørret ELV Kjetil Nerli
27.06.202039,0 Ørret SJØ Daniel Otterstad X
27.06.202039,0 Ørret ELV Steinar Opsahl
27.06.202038,0 Ørret ELV Anders Svalstad X
27.06.202034,0 Ørret SJØ Sondre Våler Øien X
27.06.202034,0 Ørret ELV Magnus Lilletjernbakken
27.06.202033,0 Ørret ELV Stian ellingsdalen X
27.06.202029,0 Ørret SJØ Aksel Aasbrenn Moen X
27.06.202027,0 Ørret ELV Elias Nygård Brenden
27.06.202018,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202017,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
27.06.202016,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202014,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202014,0 Ørret ELV Sigrid Illevold Ophus
27.06.202013,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202013,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
27.06.202012,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
27.06.202010,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
26.06.202071,0 Ørret SJØ Kim Frode Ophus (Team Sælapinnen)
26.06.202064,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
26.06.202062,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro)
26.06.202061,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
26.06.202060,0 Ørret SJØ Kjetil Granli (Team Granli)
26.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202058,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin
26.06.202057,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Mellum(team Bånnski)
26.06.202057,0 Ørret ELV Magnus Lilletjernbakken
26.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Erik Berntsen X
26.06.202056,0 Ørret ELV Lars Gangås
26.06.202056,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
26.06.202055,0 Ørret SJØ Pawel X
26.06.202055,0 Ørret ELV Lars Ivar Rindhølen
26.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Bjørn Erik Berntsen
26.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202054,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202053,0 Ørret SJØ Ragnar Helstad X
26.06.202053,0 Ørret ELV Ole Martin Døsen X
26.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Stig Ove Gjelseth
26.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Espen Knai(Team Rundstjøli) X
26.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Kai Bakke (Team Bakke) X
26.06.202052,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret ELV Magnus Lilletjernbakken X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Arve magnar bakken Team Festus X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Henning Olsen (team Ilseng)
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness X
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Kent thorbjørn Olafsen (Team Nøkken)
26.06.202051,0 Ørret SJØ Lasse Pedersen
26.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Henning Olsen (team Ilseng)
26.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Grete Ophus
26.06.202050,0 Ørret SJØ Arve magnar bakken Team Festus X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret ELV Lars Gangås
26.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness X
26.06.202049,0 Ørret ELV Stein Tore enger
26.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202048,0 Ørret ELV Inge Rønning X
26.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix( X
26.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Kristian Hansæl X
26.06.202048,0 Ørret SJØ Klas Andre Elisenberg (Team Rettkrok) X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Martin-Tobias Folden (Jakt og Fiskegutta) X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Tore Høgberg
26.06.202047,0 Ørret SJØ Henning Olsen (team Ilseng)
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret ELV Line Klinkenberg
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro)
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Bjørnstad (Team Rana20) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix( X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Arild Falkfjell (Team FjørFalken) X
26.06.202046,0 Ørret SJØ Kim roger herstadhagen ( team obelix( X
26.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Erik Heesbråten X
26.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks)
26.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ georg larsen
26.06.202045,0 Ørret SJØ Ole Eriksen
26.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro)
26.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Ken Bye (Team bye) X
26.06.202044,0 Ørret SJØ Ingar Lombness X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Stig Ove Gjelseth X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Frank Ronny Johansen (A-Team Trolling) X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Jan Roger Haugen(Team Herten) X
26.06.202043,0 Ørret SJØ Odd Johannessen team Dolphin X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Rune Kringler(Rendalsmaffian) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Trond Olav Granholt X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Tord Fladeby (Team Flaks) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Morten Strand(team Miro) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Kim Frode Ophus (Team Sælapinnen)
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Johnny Høgli X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Marius Hagen ( Team Hagen Trolling ) X
26.06.202042,0 Ørret SJØ Harald Gjønnes X
26.06.202041,0 Ørret ELV Stian ellingsdalen X
26.06.202041,0 Ørret ELV Maria Myhrhagen
26.06.202040,0 Ørret SJØ Sigmund Haarseth Bakken
26.06.202038,0 Ørret SJØ Sondre Våler Øien X
26.06.202035,0 Ørret SJØ Jorid Sandnes Mellemstuen X
26.06.202034,0 Ørret SJØ Jorid Sandnes Mellemstuen X
26.06.202033,0 Ørret ELV Jon Mjørud Hansen X
26.06.202033,0 Ørret SJØ Sondre Våler Øien X
26.06.202032,0 Ørret SJØ Mads strand X
26.06.202030,0 Ørret SJØ Jorid Sandnes Mellemstuen X
26.06.202022,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
26.06.202018,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
26.06.202015,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202013,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202012,0 Ørret ELV Adam Kristoffer Kikut X
26.06.202011,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
26.06.202010,0 Ørret ELV Sølve Johannes Kikut X
219.