Filter

UkeAntall
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
 
UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
<3kg3-7kg>7kg
2216,216111,297
237,81357,82101
247,01985,62161
2510,5841,5242
266,51452,159
279,91874,96111
286,7518,232
291,834,23
305,63294,51616
316,139111,82415
324,437,321
338,31445,8932
349,773237,738323
355,61228,784
 16,2269971,312013217
UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
221,231,7
231,733,1
241,354,0
251,733,9
261,533,1
272,61318,2
283,6812,5
293,4911,7
303,5913,8
312,51419,7
323,4611,1
333,31015,3
342,91824,0
353,8712,6
 3,8111154,7
DatoVektArtRedskapVald/SoneNavnBildeSatt utOppdrett
31.08.20225,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Charles Gyland
31.08.20223,0 Laks Flue Rafoss Asle Olav Rafoss
31.08.20223,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 geir johnny røyseland
31.08.20223,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Magne Rennestraum
31.08.20222,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
31.08.20221,6 Laks Sluk Slimestad Randi Ellertsen
31.08.20221,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Geir tommy tufte
31.08.20221,1 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald odd stokkeland  
31.08.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Oddvar Røynestad  
31.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 geir johnny røyseland  
30.08.20222,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
30.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Træland Magnus Egenes
30.08.20221,3 Sjøørret Sluk Åmot Laksevald KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND   X
30.08.20221,1 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
29.08.20223,8 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Oddvar Røynestad  
29.08.20223,6 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad/Y.Egeland Halvard Sinland  
29.08.20222,3 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald  
29.08.20221,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland   X
29.08.20221,1 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
28.08.20225,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Jakob Flakk  
28.08.20225,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom   X
28.08.20224,2 Laks Flue Træland Jarle Rafoss
28.08.20223,9 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum
28.08.20223,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tor Einar haddeland
28.08.20223,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum X
28.08.20223,0 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Steven Simonsen  
28.08.20222,5 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
28.08.20222,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Asle Tufte
28.08.20222,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND X
28.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tom erik Risnes   X
28.08.20221,3 Laks Sluk Træland Odd Inge Netland
28.08.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tom Roger Bugge   X
28.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Træland Magnus Egenes   X
27.08.20229,7 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald Roald Aamodt
27.08.20226,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Preben Kleppe X
27.08.20226,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland   X
27.08.20225,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
27.08.20224,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Christian Opofte  
27.08.20223,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland X
27.08.20223,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland
27.08.20223,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland
27.08.20223,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland X
27.08.20223,0 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald Roald Aamodt   X
27.08.20222,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum X
27.08.20222,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom   X
27.08.20222,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
27.08.20222,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland   X
27.08.20222,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2   X
27.08.20222,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland   X
27.08.20222,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Øyvind Kleiven  
27.08.20221,6 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2  
27.08.20221,4 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2 Jonny A Gabrielsen   X
27.08.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2   X
27.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland   X
26.08.20222,2 Laks Sluk Træland Odd Inge Netland
25.08.20226,0 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND   X
25.08.20222,7 Laks Flue Slimestad Oddvar Røynestad  
25.08.20221,5 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Tom Kristian Omland   X
25.08.20221,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss
25.08.20221,0 Sjøørret Sluk Svindland Odd Inge Netland X
24.08.20224,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tin peng khup chawn  
24.08.20223,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Karsten Rafoss
24.08.20222,7 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
24.08.20221,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Robert Gyland  
24.08.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 geir johnny røyseland
24.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland   X
23.08.20228,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Marselius X
23.08.20224,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Geir Omland
23.08.20224,4 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
23.08.20223,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
23.08.20222,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak X
23.08.20222,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss   X
23.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 PETER CHRISTENSEN X
23.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 PETER CHRISTENSEN X
23.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland
23.08.20221,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Tor Birger Kvinlaug  
23.08.20221,6 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
23.08.20221,2 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland Josiah Poole
23.08.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
23.08.20221,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss   X
23.08.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Træland Jarle Rafoss
22.08.20227,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Joe Rusi  
22.08.20225,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Oddvar Rennestraum  
22.08.20225,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 X
22.08.20225,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Umberto Benedetti   X
22.08.20224,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland
22.08.20224,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Ronny Krister Li
22.08.20224,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
22.08.20224,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
22.08.20223,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1   X
22.08.20223,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Joe Rusi X
22.08.20223,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Umberto Benedetti   X
22.08.20222,9 Sjøørret Sluk Åmot Laksevald Karsten Rafoss
22.08.20222,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND X
22.08.20222,4 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen X
22.08.20222,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak  
22.08.20222,3 Laks Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen  
22.08.20222,2 Laks Flue Slimestad/Y.Egeland Halvard Sinland  
22.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1   X
22.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Alessandro   X
22.08.20221,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND X
22.08.20221,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan Ivar Rafoss  
22.08.20221,8 Laks Sluk Svindland tom inge stakkeland  
22.08.20221,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss  
22.08.20221,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Åge Birkeland  
22.08.20221,5 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Stein Vidar Aamodt  
22.08.20221,5 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2 Robert Vatland  
22.08.20221,4 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald odd stokkeland  
22.08.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
22.08.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Thomas ingebretsen   X
21.08.20228,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak  
21.08.20227,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND X
21.08.20222,2 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-1 Thomas ingebretsen  
21.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland
21.08.20221,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
21.08.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
21.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
20.08.20224,7 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND  
20.08.20222,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
20.08.20222,0 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Tom Kristian Omland
20.08.20221,4 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Asle Olav Rafoss  
19.08.20225,0 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald Tom Kristian Omland
19.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Andreas Jerstad Kleven
19.08.20222,0 Laks Flue Slimestad Oddvar Røynestad  
19.08.20221,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tom erik Risnes
18.08.20223,3 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
18.08.20222,4 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND
18.08.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland  
18.08.20221,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Suiceu Cinzah  
15.08.20223,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tor Einar haddeland
15.08.20222,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vegard Røyseland
15.08.20222,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ole Asgeir Egeland  
15.08.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland  
15.08.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-1 Ole Asgeir Egeland  
13.08.20221,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
13.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Alf Magne Versland  
11.08.20221,5 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
11.08.20221,3 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Charles Gyland
10.08.20223,4 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
09.08.20224,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
09.08.20221,6 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
09.08.20221,5 Laks Sluk Øye Laksevald Tor Rob Rødland  
08.08.20222,6 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Oddvar Røynestad  
07.08.20222,1 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND
07.08.20221,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Krystian Polak  
07.08.20221,8 Laks Flue Svindland Joakim  
07.08.20221,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-1 Ariel Granlund  
06.08.20224,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Maarten Worps
06.08.20224,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
06.08.20223,8 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Adrian X
06.08.20222,6 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND
06.08.20221,5 Laks Flue Svindland Joakim  
06.08.20221,3 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Charles Gyland
06.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Åmot Laksevald Leander Haveland Jensen  
06.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Sluk Åmot Laksevald Adrian
05.08.20226,1 Laks Flue Slimestad Kurt M Galdal  
05.08.20222,4 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vegard Røyseland  
05.08.20222,0 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Tor Gunnar Tønnessen   X
05.08.20221,6 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Tor Einar haddeland
04.08.20224,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ronny Nielsen  
04.08.20224,1 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
04.08.20223,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Al Kam Cinzah
04.08.20222,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Åge Birkeland  
04.08.20222,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Krystian Polak  
04.08.20222,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
04.08.20222,0 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Frank Eikeland  
04.08.20221,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Charles Gyland  
04.08.20221,4 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald odd stokkeland  
03.08.20225,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Jonny Thoresen  
03.08.20225,1 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Odd Inge Netland  
03.08.20224,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Terje Svein Omland  
03.08.20223,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Roy Arne Rygh
03.08.20223,0 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Oddvar Røynestad  
03.08.20222,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-1 Asle Hauan
03.08.20222,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Ole Ingvald Berghom  
03.08.20222,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Krystian Polak  
03.08.20222,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
03.08.20221,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Osmund Breimoen
03.08.20221,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Geir tommy tufte  
03.08.20221,8 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Geir Inge Ringsbye  
03.08.20221,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tony vaule
03.08.20221,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Eivind Hunsbedt
03.08.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
03.08.20221,1 Sjøørret Flue Slimestad Kurt M Galdal  
03.08.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland  
03.08.20221,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Ronny Krister Li
03.08.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-1 Ronny Krister Li  
02.08.20225,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Krystian Polak  
02.08.20223,7 Laks Sluk Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal
02.08.20222,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kurt M Galdal  
02.08.20222,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Al Kam Cinzah  
02.08.20221,7 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald odd stokkeland  
02.08.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 dagfinn haugland  
01.08.20225,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tin peng khup chawn  
01.08.20221,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Ole Ingvald Berghom  
01.08.20221,2 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald odd stokkeland  
31.07.20224,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum
31.07.20223,5 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Stein Vidar Aamodt  
31.07.20223,3 Laks Flue Ytre Egeland Jan Gunnar Rennestraum  
31.07.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-1 Christian Opofte  
30.07.20221,6 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
30.07.20221,2 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Rune Ingebretsen
30.07.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
30.07.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland  
29.07.20223,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Sondre Auestad  
29.07.20223,0 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
28.07.20225,6 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald KJELL OSKAR STRØMLAND
28.07.20224,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Krystian Polak  
28.07.20221,7 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
27.07.20223,1 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald odd stokkeland  
27.07.20222,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Nilsen
27.07.20222,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Krystian Polak  
27.07.20222,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland   X
27.07.20221,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss
27.07.20221,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
26.07.20224,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Vegard Røyseland
26.07.20224,5 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Eivind Hunsbedt  
26.07.20224,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Piotr Knopa  
26.07.20224,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
26.07.20223,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Tor arild waage
26.07.20222,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Jonny Thoresen  
26.07.20222,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Zbigniew Polak  
26.07.20222,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-1 Emil Andersen  
26.07.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland  
26.07.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum   X
26.07.20221,8 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Tom Kristian Omland  
26.07.20221,6 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 geir johnny røyseland
26.07.20221,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Truls Skailand Risnes
26.07.20221,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Leander Garthe Gundersen  
25.07.20225,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Al Kam Cinzah
25.07.20224,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss
25.07.20223,5 Sjøørret Sluk Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
25.07.20223,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Jonny Thoresen  
25.07.20222,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum
25.07.20221,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
25.07.20220,9 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Tor Einar haddeland  
25.07.20220,8 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Ole Asgeir Egeland   X
24.07.20220,9 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Christer Rafoss
23.07.20221,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
23.07.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland  
23.07.20220,9 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 geir johnny røyseland
22.07.20223,4 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
21.07.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 geir johnny røyseland
20.07.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Charles Gyland
20.07.20220,9 Sjøørret Sluk Øye Laksevald Siv Moen Andersen  
20.07.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
20.07.20220,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 geir johnny røyseland
19.07.20221,8 Laks Flue Svindland Tom Kristian Omland
18.07.20221,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
17.07.20222,4 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
17.07.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2
17.07.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
16.07.20223,6 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
16.07.20221,3 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland  
14.07.20226,7 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Rune Heldal  
14.07.20222,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Al Kam Cinzah  
14.07.20222,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
14.07.20221,3 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Charles Gyland
14.07.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
12.07.20222,0 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
11.07.20224,8 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Charles Gyland
11.07.20221,7 Sjøørret Flue Svindland Rune heldal  
10.07.20222,1 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 geir johnny røyseland
09.07.20221,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Oddvar Rennestraum  
08.07.20225,1 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Jonas Larsen  
08.07.20225,0 Laks Flue Svindland Joakim  
08.07.20224,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
08.07.20224,3 Laks Flue Svindland Tom Kristian Omland
08.07.20224,1 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Asle Olav Rafoss
08.07.20223,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
08.07.20222,1 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland Magne Rennestraum
08.07.20220,9 Sjøørret Flue Svindland Joakim  
08.07.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum   X
07.07.20229,9 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Al Kam Cinzah
07.07.20222,6 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
07.07.20221,6 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Thomas ingebretsen
07.07.20221,4 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3 Thomas ingebretsen   X
07.07.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Charles Gyland  
07.07.20221,1 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 Tom Kristian Omland  
07.07.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 Tom Kristian Omland   X
07.07.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-3 geir johnny røyseland
06.07.20226,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Tom Kristian Omland
06.07.20225,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Karsten Rafoss
06.07.20225,2 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Asle Olav Rafoss
06.07.20222,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Bendik   X
06.07.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Ole Asgeir Egeland  
06.07.20221,7 Sjøørret Flue Ytre Egeland jan magne galdal
06.07.20220,5 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-2  
05.07.20225,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Magne Rennestraum
05.07.20222,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak  
04.07.20225,7 Laks Flue Åmot Laksevald odd stokkeland  
04.07.20222,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Alf Nilsen
04.07.20220,7 Sjøørret Sluk Rafoss Matija Domjanovic   X
03.07.20226,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tomas kjørm
03.07.20224,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Al Kam Cinzah
03.07.20222,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
03.07.20222,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Bendik   X
02.07.20222,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Ole Asgeir Egeland  
01.07.20224,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3  
01.07.20224,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Al Kam Cinzah
01.07.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
01.07.20220,6 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-3 Stian strømnæss  
29.06.20224,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen
28.06.20224,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Terje Svein Omland  
28.06.20224,6 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Andreas Omland
28.06.20223,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tor arild waage
28.06.20222,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Karsten Rafoss
28.06.20221,5 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Yves Marchioni  
28.06.20221,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tin peng khup chawn  
27.06.20225,2 Laks Sluk Træland Leif B Egeland  
26.06.20223,6 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Tom Kristian Omland
26.06.20221,0 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-3  
24.06.20222,4 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Stian strømnæss  
23.06.20222,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Suiceu Cinzah  
22.06.20224,7 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Simon solås
21.06.20226,1 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
21.06.20223,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Simon solås
21.06.20221,2 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 dagfinn haugland  
20.06.202210,5 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Asle Olav Rafoss
20.06.20228,1 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
20.06.20221,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 dagfinn haugland  
19.06.20225,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Sebastian bjelland  
19.06.20223,8 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Tom Kristian Omland
19.06.20223,6 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan børge Jensen
19.06.20221,3 Sjøørret Flue Egenes Gård Charles Gyland
18.06.20226,0 Laks Flue Træland Per Kristian Arntzen  
18.06.20225,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Vegard Åsly Tønnessen  
18.06.20225,3 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Charles Gyland
18.06.20225,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
18.06.20224,6 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tom Kristian Omland
17.06.20224,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 dagfinn haugland  
17.06.20222,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
17.06.20221,0 Sjøørret Flue Træland Odd Inge Netland   X
17.06.20220,8 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2   X
15.06.20227,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Simon solås
15.06.20224,3 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
15.06.20224,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
15.06.20221,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 geir johnny røyseland
14.06.20224,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Suiceu Cinzah  
14.06.20220,3 Sjøørret Meitemark Sone GP-2   X
13.06.20225,3 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Kåre Røyseland
13.06.20225,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Tin peng khup chawn  
13.06.20224,7 Laks Sluk Egenes Gård Eivind Hunsbedt
13.06.20223,9 Laks Flue Sone GP-1 Christian Opofte
13.06.20220,6 Sjøørret Sluk Litleåna - Ø. Egeland   X
12.06.20227,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Krystian Polak
12.06.20226,2 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Rune Heldal  
12.06.20226,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Darja Filipaj  
12.06.20225,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Attilio  
12.06.20224,0 Laks Meitemark Sone GP-3  
11.06.20225,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Kamil
11.06.20224,1 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Asle Olav Rafoss
11.06.20223,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
11.06.20221,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
10.06.20225,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Krystian Polak  
09.06.20222,1 Laks Flue Egenes Gård Rune Heldal X
07.06.20224,3 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Ove Haugland
07.06.20220,7 Sjøørret Flue Sone GP-2 Fredrik Pedersen   X
06.06.20223,3 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 geir johnny røyseland
06.06.20221,5 Laks Flue Sone GP-2  
06.06.20220,7 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-3 Henriette Ro Løland  
05.06.20220,4 Regnbueørret Sluk Sone GP-1 Jonny Andreas   X
03.06.20224,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Marselius
03.06.20220,3 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Svein Engedal   X
03.06.20220,2 Sjøørret Flue Øye Laksevald Svein Engedal   X
02.06.202216,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang
02.06.20229,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Simen Narvestad
02.06.20224,8 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Tom Kristian Omland
01.06.202210,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Steffen Berntsen
01.06.20228,6 Laks Sluk Svindland Matija Domjanovic
01.06.20228,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Jan sigurd røyseland
01.06.20227,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-3  
01.06.20227,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Morten Risa Rosland
01.06.20226,0 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3  
01.06.20225,8 Laks Sluk Sone GP-3 Joseph Aathang  
01.06.20225,5 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Leidulf Hjelleset  
01.06.20225,0 Laks Flue Sone GP-3 Bendik  
01.06.20224,7 Laks Flue Sone GP-2 Kjell Arne Thoresen  
01.06.20224,5 Laks Sluk Åmot Laksevald Axel Flikka  
01.06.20223,2 Laks Sluk Sone GP-2 Magne Ivar Flikka  
01.06.20221,2 Sjøørret Sluk Sone GP-3 Erik Sporkland Surdal  
267.