Filter

UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
<3kg3-7kg>7kg
226,1728,525
2310,52391,96161
246,53381,81914
253,895117,3905
264,55582,9505
 10,5213402,4167451
UkeStørstAntallSamlet
vekt
220,510,5
230,921,2
241,221,9
251,05132,8
263,11211,6
 3,16848,0
DatoVektArtRedskapVald/SoneNavnBildeSatt ut
26.06.20191,5 Laks Våtflue FOSSLIA sone 2 (Nedenfor fossen) Anton Brew  
26.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Jörgen Stenberg  
26.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark BERRE Sone1 (Ovenfor fossen) Leif Arne Thorsen  
26.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Jörgen Stenberg  
25.06.20193,8 Laks Spinner BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Tore Faxvaag  
25.06.20193,5 Laks Meitemark BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Frode Guin  
25.06.20193,1 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt  
25.06.20192,5 Laks Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg  
25.06.20192,5 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt  
25.06.20192,4 Laks Spinner BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Oddvar Daren  
25.06.20192,1 Laks Meitemark BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Lars Erik Aalberg  
25.06.20192,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
25.06.20191,7 Laks Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano  
25.06.20191,7 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Brynhild Lie  
25.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
25.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
25.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
25.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
25.06.20191,1 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
25.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg  
25.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Lars Erik Aalberg   X
25.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg  
25.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
25.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
25.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
25.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
25.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
25.06.20190,9 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Brynhild Lie  
25.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
25.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg  
25.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
24.06.20194,5 Laks Spinner BERRE Sone2 (Ovenfor fossen) Joar Sandstad  
24.06.20194,0 Laks Spinner BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Tore Faxvaag  
24.06.20193,6 Laks Meitemark BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Lars Erik Aalberg  
24.06.20192,5 Laks Spinner BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Joar Sandstad  
24.06.20192,4 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA LANGENGET Bjørn Austli  
24.06.20192,0 Laks Spinner BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Tore Faxvaag  
24.06.20191,5 Sjøørret Våtflue AUSTERELVA LANGENGET Bjørn Austli  
24.06.20191,3 Laks Våtflue FOSSLIA sone 2 (Nedenfor fossen) Alastair Brew  
24.06.20191,3 Laks Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano  
24.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt  
24.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
24.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
24.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
24.06.20191,2 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Dan Petterson  
24.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano  
24.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg  
24.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
24.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
24.06.20191,0 Laks Spinner BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Oddvar Daren  
24.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Leif Folden  
24.06.20191,0 Sjøørret Meitemark Oksdøla Sjøhøla Kjell Reidar Johansen  
24.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA LANGENGET Bjørn Austli  
24.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg  
24.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg  
24.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
24.06.20190,8 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Brynhild Lie  
24.06.20190,8 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
24.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano  
24.06.20190,8 Laks Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg   X
24.06.20190,8 Laks Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg   X
24.06.20190,8 Laks Meitemark AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Leif Folden  
24.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Oksdøla Sjøhøla Kjell Reidar Johansen  
24.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Meitemark AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Leif Folden  
24.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
24.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Dan Petterson  
24.06.20190,4 Sjøørret Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Brynhild Lie  
23.06.20191,4 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
23.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Jörgen Stenberg  
23.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
23.06.20191,2 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Isak) Jan-Arild Lorvik  
23.06.20191,1 Laks Tørrflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
23.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Ferja Staven Tore Sundvik  
23.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Ferja Staven Tore Sundvik  
23.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
23.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue FOSSLIA sone 2 (Nedenfor fossen) Philip Furrer  
23.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Bjørn Oddvar Landsem  
23.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Anton Rikstad  
23.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Anton Rikstad  
23.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Ferja Kolstad (Bodil) Jim Tore Aunbakk  
23.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
23.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
23.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Liaberga Leif Folden  
23.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Frode Bratberg  
23.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Jörgen Stenberg  
23.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt  
23.06.20190,9 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Bjørn Oddvar Landsem  
23.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Erik Slørdal  
23.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
23.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
23.06.20190,9 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano  
23.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Meitemark AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Inger Moen  
23.06.20190,8 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Marius Weie  
23.06.20190,8 Laks Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
23.06.20190,8 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
23.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Isak) Jan-Arild Lorvik  
23.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
23.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue Austerelva-Fallet Harald Røthe  
23.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue AUSTERELVA LANGENGET Bjørn Austli  
23.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Dan Petterson  
23.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt  
23.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
23.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Marius Weie  
23.06.20190,6 Laks Våtflue Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Erik Slørdal  
23.06.20190,6 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA LANGENGET Bjørn Austli  
23.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
23.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
23.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Jörgen Stenberg  
23.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
23.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Anton Rikstad  
23.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
23.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
23.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
23.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
23.06.20190,4 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
23.06.20190,4 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
23.06.20190,4 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
22.06.20193,8 Laks Meitemark BUVARPVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Joakim Gjetvik  
22.06.20193,3 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Isak) Rune Ressem  
22.06.20192,3 Laks Våtflue BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Jostein Malmo
22.06.20192,2 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Torkjell Brørs  
22.06.20192,0 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Isak) Rune Ressem  
22.06.20191,3 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Marius Weie  
22.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Austerelva Br-Brørsfossen Marius Brørs  
22.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
22.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
22.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Br-Brørsfossen John Arne Asp  
22.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
22.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Odd Ivar Sve  
22.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue FOSSLIA Berrefossen (Nedenfor fossen) Odd Breen  
22.06.20191,0 Sjøørret Meitemark BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Bernt Inge Laupstad
22.06.20190,9 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
22.06.20190,9 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Torkjell Brørs  
22.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
22.06.20190,8 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
22.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Meitemark AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Inger Moen  
22.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Astrid Rikstad  
22.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Isak) Rune Ressem  
22.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
22.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Marius Weie  
22.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Brynhild Lie  
21.06.20193,3 Laks Meitemark BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Nils Vidar Bratlandsmo  
21.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
21.06.20191,1 Laks Meitemark BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Bernt Inge Laupstad  
21.06.20191,1 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Torkjell Brørs  
21.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Marius Weie  
21.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
21.06.20190,9 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Liaberga Leif Folden  
21.06.20190,9 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Brynhild Lie  
21.06.20190,9 Laks Meitemark FERJA, ØVRE BERRE Arvid Sverkmo  
21.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Meitemark Austerelva Liaberga Leif Folden  
21.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård AngelaStenberg  
21.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Meitemark AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
21.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Meitemark AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Leif Folden  
21.06.20190,8 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Torkjell Brørs  
21.06.20190,7 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Marius Weie  
21.06.20190,7 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Isak) Rune Ressem  
21.06.20190,6 Sjøørret Meitemark FERJA, ØVRE BERRE Arvid Sverkmo  
21.06.20190,5 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Isak) Rune Ressem  
21.06.20190,4 Sjøørret Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Brynhild Lie  
21.06.20190,4 Sjøørret Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Torkjell Brørs  
20.06.20192,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
20.06.20191,8 Laks Våtflue FOSSLIA sone 2 (Nedenfor fossen) Bjørn Roar Foss  
20.06.20191,8 Laks Våtflue BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Frank Liebchen  
20.06.20191,3 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
20.06.20191,3 Laks Våtflue Ferja-Kolstad (Tor-Odd) Jan-Arild Lorvik  
20.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Ferja-Kolstad (Tor-Odd) Jan-Arild Lorvik  
20.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Bernt Inge Laupstad  
20.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
20.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Bjørn Kvam  
20.06.20191,0 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Bjørn Kvam  
20.06.20191,0 Laks Spinner BERRE Sone1 (Ovenfor fossen) Jan Pettersen  
20.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano   X
20.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
20.06.20191,0 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
20.06.20190,9 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Tor-Odd) Jan-Arild Lorvik  
20.06.20190,9 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Brynhild Lie  
20.06.20190,8 Sjøørret Meitemark AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Leif Folden  
20.06.20190,8 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Liaberga Bjarne Armand Hopstad  
20.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
20.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt  
20.06.20190,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
19.06.20193,8 Laks Meitemark BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Lars Erik Aalberg  
19.06.20192,0 Laks Våtflue AUSTERELVA SONE 1 Erling Moen  
19.06.20191,8 Laks Våtflue BRUMOVALDET (Nedenfor fossen) Håkan Rotter  
19.06.20191,4 Laks Våtflue BRUMOVALDET (Nedenfor fossen) Fredrik Lybeck  
19.06.20191,4 Laks Våtflue BRUMOVALDET (Nedenfor fossen) Fredrik Forsling  
19.06.20191,3 Laks Meitemark BERGVALDET (Ovenfor fossen) Bernt Inge Laupstad  
19.06.20191,2 Laks Våtflue BERRE Berrefossen (Nedenfor fossen) Tore Sundvik  
19.06.20191,2 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Stina) Marius Weie  
19.06.20191,2 Laks Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Tor-Odd) Jan-Arild Lorvik  
19.06.20191,1 Laks Våtflue Årgård Lars Igestedt   X
19.06.20191,0 Laks Spinner FERJA, ØVRE BERRE Arvid Sverkmo  
19.06.20190,9 Laks Meitemark FERJA, ØVRE BERRE Geir Julnes  
19.06.20190,9 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
19.06.20190,9 Sjøørret Meitemark Ferja-Kolstad (Tor-Odd) Jan-Arild Lorvik  
19.06.20190,8 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Torkjell Brørs  
19.06.20190,8 Laks Meitemark Austerelva Ka-Kalnesfossen Fisker Torkjell Brørs  
19.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Michelle Ange Maciano  
19.06.20190,7 Sjøørret Våtflue Årgård Marc Timsitt   X
172